Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 201 |
2 | Böllen | 160 |
3 | Neckar-Bergstraße | 144 |
4 | Goldscheuer | 103 |
5 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 100 |
6 | Neuried | 70 |
7 | Eschbachtal 2 | 65 |
8 | Winden | 49 |
9 | Wieden | 27 |
9 | Siegelau | 27 |
11 | Goldscheuer 2 | 12 |
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 25 |
2 | Böllen | 21 |
3 | Neckarbergstraße | 20 |
4 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 16 |
5 | Eschbachtal 2 | 13 |
6 | Neuried | 10 |
7 | Winden | 6 |
8 | Goldscheuer | 5 |
9 | Siegelau | 1 |
Coach:
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 25 |
2 | Böllen | 21 |
3 | Eschbachtal 2 | 17 |
4 | Neckarbergstraße | 19 |
5 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 13 |
6 | Neuried | 9 |
7 | Goldscheuer | 7 |
8 | Winden | 4 |
9 | Siegelau | 2 |
Coach:
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 25 |
2 | Böllen | 22 |
3 | Winden | 18 |
4 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 10 |
5 | Eschbachtal 2 | 14 |
6 | Neuried | 9 |
7 | Siegelau | 7 |
8 | Goldscheuer | 5 |
Coach:
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 28 |
2 | Böllen | 25 |
3 | Goldscheuer | 21 |
4 | Neckar-Bergstraße | 20 |
5 | Winden | 14 |
6 | Eschbachtal 2 | 14 |
7 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 10 |
8 | Goldscheuer 2 | 8 |
9 | Neuried | 4 |
10 | Siegelau | 1 |
Coach:
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 31 |
2 | Wieden | 26 |
3 | Böllen | 24 |
4 | Neckar-Bergstraße | 23 |
5 | Goldscheuer | 21 |
6 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 16 |
7 | Neuried | 13 |
8 | Siegelau | 10 |
9 | Eschbachtal 2 | 7 |
10 | Goldscheuer 2 | 4 |
Coach: Heinrich Biegert
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 25 |
2 | Neckar-Bergstraße | 21 |
3 | Böllen | 18 |
4 | Goldscheuer | 15 |
5 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 11 |
6 | Balhorn | 13 |
7 | Neuried | 9 |
8 | Siegelau | 0 |
8 | Winden | 0 |
Coach: Heinrich Biegert
Bilder vom Turnier
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Eschbachtal | 22 |
2 | Neckar-Bergstraße | 19 |
3 | Böllen | 16 |
4 | Goldscheuer | 13 |
5 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 10 |
6 | Neuried | 7 |
7 | Siegelau | 4 |
8 | Winden | 1 |
Mannschaftsaufstellung:
Coach: Heinrich Biegert
Bilder vom Turnier
Platz | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Neckar-Bergstraße | 21 |
2 | Eschbachtal | 20 |
3 | Goldscheuer | 16 |
4 | Böllen | 13 |
5 | Neuried | 9 |
6 | Denzlingen/Dietenbach | 8 |
7 | Winden | 4 |
8 | Siegelau | 1 |
Mannschaftsaufstellung: Nathalie Biegert, Jochen Heinrich, Stefan Heinrich, Johannes Deiß, Simon Trost, Raphael Hügel, Florian Göppert, Heiko Mild
Harzmann Lukas
Coach: Gert Hügel
Bilder vom Turnier